Results

Filter by team

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
190
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
193/6
12:00
Normandy CC - 1st XI
117/0
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
113
12:00
Valley End CC - 1st XI
126
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
263/7
12:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
206/8
Guildford CC - 1st XI
191
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
114
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
115/3

Division 1 - 1st XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
140/9
Banstead CC - 1st XI
143/3
12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
166
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
178/9
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
177
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
179/7
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
127/2
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
123
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
96/9
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
230/5

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
180/8
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
177
12:00
Dorking CC - 1st XI
260/9
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
220
12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
153
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
233/6
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
59/5
Epsom CC - 1st XI
57
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
126
Esher CC - 1st XI
218/7

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
338/9
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
157
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
282/7
Egham CC - 1st XI
286
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
184
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
204
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
144
Cheam CC - 1st XI
218
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
142/3
Purley CC - 1st XI
141

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
138
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
281
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
176
Churt CC - 1st XI
224/9
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
170/7
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
167
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
163
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
124
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
109
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
164

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
50
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
53/1
12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
264/8
Kempton CC - 1st XI
164
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
257/1
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
113
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
95/8
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
92
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
108
Merstham CC - 1st XI
183

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
237
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
247/6
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
211
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
125
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
259/4
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
259/8

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
236/8
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
195
12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
vs
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
157
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
187/7
12:00
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
223/2
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
217/5
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
155/9
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
153
12:00
Esher CC - 2nd XI
78/2
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
75
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
164
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
248/9
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
219/8
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
191

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
293/7
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
143
12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
174
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
221/5
12:00
Egham CC - 2nd XI
132/2
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
128
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
99/6
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
98
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
128
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
132/4

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
110
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
214/8
12:00
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
vs
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
164
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
115
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
191/5
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
190/6

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
357/5
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
133
12:00
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
vs
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
163/9
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
163
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
195
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
156
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI

Premier Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
113/3
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
110
13:00
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
315/5
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
111
13:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
93
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
94/9
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
129
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
130/3

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
180/7
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
150
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
60
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
61/2
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
187
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
189/5
13:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
230/9
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
223
13:00
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
128
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
129/7

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
150/8
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
210
13:00
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
vs
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
155/8
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
156/4
13:00
Purley CC - 3rd XI
159/4
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
158
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
95
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
99/3

East Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
vs
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
154
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
72
12:30
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
W - L
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
vs
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI

Central Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
266
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
73
12:30
Hampton Hill CC - 3rd XI
79
Esher CC - 3rd XI
80/4
12:30
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
68
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
156

West Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
64/5
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
63
12:30
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
vs
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
12:30
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
vs
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
31/0
Egham CC - 3rd XI
29/9
12:30
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
W - L
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
142/8
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
138
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
L - W
Banstead CC - 4th XI
13:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
140
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
153/9
13:00
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
153/5
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
153

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
vs
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
13:00
Beddington CC - 4th XI
vs
Purley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Normandy CC - 4th XI
195
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
183/5
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
103
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
267/3

East Division - 4th XI

TBC
Beddington CC - 5th XI
133/9
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
200/6
13:00
Dorking CC - 4th XI
95 - 85
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
95
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
169/8
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
102
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
105
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
vs
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
13:00
Egham CC - 4th XI
88
Valley End CC - 4th XI
90/5
13:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
W - L
Epsom CC - 4th XI
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
vs
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
vs
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
315/4
Valley End CC - 1st XI
173
12:00
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
205/9
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
207/3
12:00
Guildford CC - 1st XI
205
Normandy CC - 1st XI
206/7
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
177
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
236/6
12:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
218
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
281

Division 1 - 1st XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
192/8
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
130
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
116
Banstead CC - 1st XI
265/5
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
197/8
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
198/5
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
215/5
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
121
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
179
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
249/8

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
108
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
109/7
12:00
Epsom CC - 1st XI
220
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
235/9
12:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
283/9
Dorking CC - 1st XI
162
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
169
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
156
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
170
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
136

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
266/6
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
157
12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
79
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
105
12:00
Egham CC - 1st XI
114/5
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
113
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
178/4
Purley CC - 1st XI
177
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
181
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
267/7

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
164
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
136
12:00
Churt CC - 1st XI
92
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
108
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
89
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
143
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
173
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
204
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
83
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
89/3

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
177/9
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
171
12:00
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
239
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
120
12:00
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
75
Merstham CC - 1st XI
76/0
12:00
Kempton CC - 1st XI
153/9
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
209/7
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
195
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
238/7

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
182
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
183/4
12:00
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
165/9
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
167/3
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
138
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
124
12:00
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
177
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
215
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
219/6
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
218

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
157
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
141
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
243
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
229/9
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
84/1
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
83
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
226
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
246/9
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
235/8
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
233/9

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
162
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
206/9
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
154
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
233
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
134
Esher CC - 2nd XI
193/9
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
141
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
142/5
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
118
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
190/7

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
234/7
Egham CC - 2nd XI
231/9
12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
119
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
93
12:00
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
172/9
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
134
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
241
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
200
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
232/6
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
128

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
161/9
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
158/8
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
110/5
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
106
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
157
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
158/9
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
139/4
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
135
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
106/2
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
105

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
123
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
124/3
12:00
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
143/1
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
140
12:00
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
134/7
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
133
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
221/4
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
181
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
234
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
216

Premier Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
172
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
188/9
13:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
245/7
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
114
13:00
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
213
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
217/4
13:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
12/0
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
11
13:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
182
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
110

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
75
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
76/0
13:00
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
102
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
174/9
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
111
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
114
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
69/4
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
65
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
99
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
154

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
141
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
180/9
13:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
109/2
Purley CC - 3rd XI
108
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
108
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
78
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
196/6
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
90
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
78/5
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
74

East Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
88/7
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
84
13:00
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
73/0
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
72
13:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
122
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
183/5
13:00
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
W - L
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
144/7
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
145/8

Central Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Esher CC - 3rd XI
170/4
Chessington CC - Saturday 3rd XI
169
13:00
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
156/6
Hampton Hill CC - 3rd XI
152/7
13:00
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
34/9
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
202/9
13:00
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
100
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
169

West Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
128/8
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
69
13:00
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
101/5
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
100
13:00
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
174/5
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
171
13:00
Egham CC - 3rd XI
285/7
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
55
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
170/8
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
165/9

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 4th XI
176/2
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
170
13:00
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
138
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
128
13:00
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
149
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
150/9
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
L - W
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
119/6
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
116

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Normandy CC - 4th XI
143/7
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
129/8
13:00
Purley CC - 4th XI
248/4
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
132
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
243/6
Beddington CC - 4th XI
152/8
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
173/9
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
137
13:00
Worcester Park CC - 4th XI
L - W
Ashtead CC - 4th XI

East Division - 4th XI

13:00
Dorking CC - 4th XI
58
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
62/8
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
100
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
102/2
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
67/0
Beddington CC - 5th XI
66
13:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
149
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
162
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
107/4
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
106

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
178
Egham CC - 4th XI
171
13:00
Epsom CC - 4th XI
101/9
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
120
13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
89
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
161
13:00
Valley End CC - 4th XI
100
Kempton CC - 4th XI
176/9
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
92
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
116

Saturday 5 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

12:00
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
172/6
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
196/7
12:00
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
202
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
187
12:00
Guildford CC - 1st XI
120/5
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
142/8
12:00
Normandy CC - 1st XI
203/3
Valley End CC - 1st XI
127
12:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
155/5
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
153

Division 1 - 1st XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 1st XI
232/2
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
214/7
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
110
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
113/6
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
73/1
Beddington CC - 1st XI
116/9
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
260/7
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
215
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
243/2
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
147

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
128/5
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
127
12:00
Dorking CC - 1st XI
0/0
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
46/3
12:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
149/3
Epsom CC - 1st XI
155
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
108/3
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
197/9
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
186/9
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
180/4

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
120
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
245/9
12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
242/8
Egham CC - 1st XI
107
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
137
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
131/3
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
208
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
272
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
122
Purley CC - 1st XI
241/7

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Churt CC - 1st XI
183
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
149
12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
149
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
169
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
181
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
236/8
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
111
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
107/6
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
196/8
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
99

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
93/6
Merrow CC - 1st XI
113
12:00
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
241
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
140
12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
57
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
42/2
12:00
Kempton CC - 1st XI
96
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
97/7
12:00
Merstham CC - 1st XI
69/5
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
0/0

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
91/0
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
0/0
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
69/4
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
106
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
227/7
12:00
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
151
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
143/6
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
176
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
227/4

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
181/7
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
109/9
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
76
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
210/9
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
169
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
173/4
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
328/7
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
144
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
158
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
160/3

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
180/9
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
86
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
163/7
Esher CC - 2nd XI
236/9
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
0/0
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
115/5
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
203/8
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
194/9
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
220
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
178

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
71/3
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
0/0
12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
90/7
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
0/0
12:00
Egham CC - 2nd XI
148
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
181
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
107/7
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
134
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
126/8
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
201/7

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
145
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
146/7
12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
111
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
207/8
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
156
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
133
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
126
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
85
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
218/9
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
170

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
114
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
109/3
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
250/8
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
253/8