Results

Filter by team

Saturday 24 June 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
vs
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
11:00
Guildford CC - 1st XI
vs
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
11:00
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
vs
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
11:00
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Normandy CC - 1st XI
11:00
Valley End CC - 1st XI
vs
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
vs
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
11:00
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
vs
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
11:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
vs
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
11:00
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
vs
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
11:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
vs
Banstead CC - 1st XI

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
12:00
Epsom CC - 1st XI
vs
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
12:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
vs
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
vs
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
vs
Dorking CC - 1st XI

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
vs
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
12:00
Egham CC - 1st XI
vs
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
vs
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
12:00
Purley CC - 1st XI
vs
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
vs
Churt CC - 1st XI
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
vs
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
vs
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
vs
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
vs
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
vs
Merstham CC - 1st XI
12:00
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
vs
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
vs
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
vs
Kempton CC - 1st XI
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
vs
Guildford City CC - 1st XI

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
vs
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
vs
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
vs
Valley End CC - 2nd XI

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
vs
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
vs
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
vs
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Epsom CC - 2nd XI

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
vs
Esher CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
vs
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
vs
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
vs
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
vs
Purley CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
vs
Egham CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
vs
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
vs
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
vs
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
vs
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
12:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
vs
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
vs
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Merrow CC - 2nd XI

Premier Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
vs
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
vs
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
13:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
vs
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
vs
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
vs
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
vs
Banstead CC - 3rd XI

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
vs
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Purley CC - 3rd XI
vs
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
vs
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI

East Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
vs
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
vs
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
vs
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI

Central Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Esher CC - 3rd XI
vs
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Hampton Hill CC - 3rd XI
vs
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
13:00
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
vs
Chessington CC - Saturday 3rd XI

West Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
vs
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
13:00
Egham CC - 3rd XI
vs
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
13:00
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
vs
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
vs
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 4th XI
vs
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
13:00
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
13:00
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
vs
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
vs
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
13:00
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
vs
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
vs
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
13:00
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
vs
Beddington CC - 4th XI
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
vs
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
vs
Purley CC - 4th XI
13:00
Worcester Park CC - 4th XI
vs
Normandy CC - 4th XI

East Division - 4th XI

TBC
Beddington CC - 5th XI
vs
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
vs
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
13:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
vs
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
13:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
vs
Dorking CC - 4th XI
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
vs
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
13:00
Epsom CC - 4th XI
vs
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
vs
Egham CC - 4th XI
13:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
vs
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
vs
Valley End CC - 4th XI

Saturday 17 June 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
112/7
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
108
11:00
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
124/4
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
123
11:00
Guildford CC - 1st XI
177
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
179/4
11:00
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
93/2
Valley End CC - 1st XI
90
11:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
233/7
Normandy CC - 1st XI
294/5

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
238/7
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
301/8d
11:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
128/2
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
125
11:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
223
Banstead CC - 1st XI
101
11:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
149
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
312/4d
11:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
192/4
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
190

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
120
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
122/1
12:00
Epsom CC - 1st XI
92
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
148
12:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
280/6d
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
193/7
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
103/4
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
102
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
87/1
Dorking CC - 1st XI
83

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
113
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
115/5
12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
179/5
Purley CC - 1st XI
178
12:00
Egham CC - 1st XI
118
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
270/6
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
193/9
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
209
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
149/7
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
147

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
298/7
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
214/6
12:00
Churt CC - 1st XI
191/6
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
190
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
177
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
181/4
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
90/3
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
86
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
168
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
170/5

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
230/8
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
246
12:00
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
225
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
227/9
12:00
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
108
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
110/5
12:00
Kempton CC - 1st XI
164/3
Merstham CC - 1st XI
162
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
194
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
196/7

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
154
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
225/8d
12:00
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
224/8
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
178
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
123/4
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
122
12:00
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
183
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
247/5d
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
133
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
198

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
234/6d
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
99/9
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
124
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
61
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
174
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
169
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
242/9
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
244/6
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
262/6d
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
162

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
257/8d
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
207/9
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
L - W
Esher CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
143
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
108
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
262/8d
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
238/7
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
207
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
209/3

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
177/7
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
206/7
12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
228/7
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
268/8
12:00
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
278/9d
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
155/8
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
188/9
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
224/9
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
99
Egham CC - 2nd XI
100/3

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
242/4d
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
96
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
148/5
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
146
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
109
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
110/6
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
40
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
41/1
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
112
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
239/8d

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
273/4d
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
274/6
12:00
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
174/3
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
172
12:00
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
123/9
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
122
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
245/9
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
254/7d
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
204
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
207/5

Premier Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
181
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
182/6
13:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
174/8
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
172
13:00
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
254/8
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
254/8d
13:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
170
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
171/4
13:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
110
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
262/4d

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
167
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
217/6d
13:00
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
132
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
135/3
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
155
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
172
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
324/7
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
267/4
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
241/5d
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
191/7

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
89/3
Purley CC - 3rd XI
88
13:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
159/6
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
155
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
188/5
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
187
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
98/1
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
97
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
169/6
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
141/9

East Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
102/4
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
101
13:00
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
195/0
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
193/8
13:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
93/4
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
90
13:00
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
218/8
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
272/6d
13:00
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
210
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
256/3

Central Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Esher CC - 3rd XI
242/8d
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
217/5
13:00
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
131/9
Chessington CC - Saturday 3rd XI
261/5
13:00
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
140
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
141/7
13:00
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
162
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
166/4

West Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
204/8
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
71
13:00
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
219
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
67
13:00
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
291/5d
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
161
13:00
Egham CC - 3rd XI
110
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
113/6
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
122
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
126/3

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 4th XI
202
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
234/9d
13:00
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
210/7
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
206/9
13:00
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
126
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
98
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
138/3
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
134/9d
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
213/8d
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
152

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Normandy CC - 4th XI
242/7d
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
177/7
13:00
Purley CC - 4th XI
160
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
161/5
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
130
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
248/9
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
101
Beddington CC - 4th XI
185/9
13:00
Worcester Park CC - 4th XI
121
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
125/4

East Division - 4th XI

13:00
Dorking CC - 4th XI
118/6
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
114
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
190/5d
Beddington CC - 5th XI
119
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
L - W
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
13:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
132
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
133/4
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
123
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
168

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
161
Kempton CC - 4th XI
226/9
13:00
Epsom CC - 4th XI
231/7d
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
60
13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
W - L
Egham CC - 4th XI
13:00
Valley End CC - 4th XI
206
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
174/9
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
L - W
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI

Saturday 10 June 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:00
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
262
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
263/5
11:00
Normandy CC - 1st XI
141/2
Guildford CC - 1st XI
140
11:00
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
241/9
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
242/8
11:00
Valley End CC - 1st XI
163
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
254/5d
11:00
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
292
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
295/3

Division 1 - 1st XI

TBC
Banstead CC - 1st XI
132/0
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
131
TBC
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
184
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
187
11:00
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
97/0
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
96
11:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
203/7
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
279
11:00
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
235
Beddington CC - 1st XI
147

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
191
Epsom CC - 1st XI
195/5
12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
153/8
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
151
12:00
Dorking CC - 1st XI
74
Esher CC - 1st XI
75/2
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
127/6
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
225/8d
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
129/2
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
126

Division 3 - 1st XI

TBC
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
209/6
Egham CC - 1st XI
206
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
250/7d
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
201/8
TBC
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
287/6d
Cheam CC - 1st XI
213/8
12:00
Purley CC - 1st XI
83
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
170/9d
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
211/8
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
210/9

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
206/9
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
252
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
234/6d
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
197
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
274
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
148
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
152
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
138
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
97
Churt CC - 1st XI
98/3

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
113
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
252/9
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
66/9
Kempton CC - 1st XI
138
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
133/3
Merrow CC - 1st XI
127
12:00
Merstham CC - 1st XI
247/7
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
120
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
251/5d
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
218/9

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
232/6
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
215/8
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
155
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
160
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
115
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
161
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
248/7d
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
94
12:00
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
173
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
174/4

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
171
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
199
12:00
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
219/9d
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
184/9
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
231/7d
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
194/8
TBC
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
201/6d
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
145
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
250/3
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
153/6

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
194
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
105
TBC
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
140/5
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
139
12:00
Esher CC - 2nd XI
169
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
252/8d
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
91
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
246
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
141
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
143/3

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
178
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
204/5d
12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
170/5
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
167
TBC
Egham CC - 2nd XI
150
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
154/9
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
112
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
116/2
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
179/9
Purley CC - 2nd XI
206

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
174
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
176/6
12:00
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
257/7d
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
160
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
214
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
135/8
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
170/9
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
258/7d
12:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
161
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
164/9

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
5/0
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
328/4d
12:00
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
72
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
75/5
12:00
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
232/8d
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
129
TBC
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
149
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
162/9d
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
168
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
169/5

Premier Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
239