Results

Filter by team

Saturday 21 July 2018

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
202/6
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
198
11:00
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
211/9
Banstead CC - 1st XI
213/3
11:00
Normandy CC - 1st XI
202
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
203/8
11:00
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
205/9
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
204
11:00
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
86
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
88/3

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:00
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
283
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
83
11:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
140/5
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
139
11:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
173/8
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
172
11:00
Guildford CC - 1st XI
286/5
Valley End CC - 1st XI
285
11:00
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
275/6d
Beddington CC - 1st XI
189/6

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
142/5
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
139
12:00
Dorking CC - 1st XI
133
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
137/2
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
225/8
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
135/9
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
221/6
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
228/7
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
192/2
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
191/9

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
215
Purley CC - 1st XI
292/5d
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
57/4
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
56
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
290/9d
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
164
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
297/4d
Churt CC - 1st XI
181
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
53
Epsom CC - 1st XI
54/1

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
251/7
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
143/8
12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
153/9
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
199
12:00
Egham CC - 1st XI
116
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
181/9
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
130/5
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
125
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
187
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
250/5d

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 1st XI
151
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
157/5
12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
116
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
180
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
199
Kempton CC - 1st XI
258
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
266/4d
Merstham CC - 1st XI
155/7
12:00
Old Pauline CC - 1st XI
191/8
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
261/4d

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
281/8
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
226
12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
189/8
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
212
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
213/9
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
278/7d
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
102
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
105/3
12:00
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
157/3
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
153

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
138/0
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
135
12:00
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
110/9
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
180/9
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
165/9
Esher CC - 2nd XI
161
12:00
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
157
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
293/4d
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
94
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
229/8d

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
124/8
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
162
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
210/8
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
250/3
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
246/8d
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
239/8
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
177
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
179/7
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
203
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
204/8

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
179
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
180/8
12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
228/8
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
136/9
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
101
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
103/3
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
257
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
215
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
153/2
Egham CC - 2nd XI
152

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
135/2
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
134
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
258
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
162
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
169
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
170/9
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
193
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
173
12:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
146
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
176

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
214
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
154
12:00
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
183/2
Mitcham CC - 2nd XI
182
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
283/5d
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
286/6
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
272
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
214/7
12:00
Thames Ditton CC - 2nd XI
192
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
131

Premier Division - 3rd XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
224
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
210
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
106
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
153
12:00
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
70
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
238
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
181/7
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
180
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
98/0
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
94/8

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
135/5
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
132
13:00
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
300/7d
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
150/4
13:00
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
231/7d
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
232/7
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
122
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
216
13:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
89
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
90/7

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
124/2
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
123
13:00
Esher CC - 3rd XI
0/0
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
26/1
13:00
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
60/1
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
57/9
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
56/1
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
52/7
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
107/5
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
106

East Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
186/4
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
184
13:00
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
199/7d
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
93
13:00
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
W - L
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
186
Purley CC - 3rd XI
159
13:00
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
80
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
232

Central Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
208/8
Hampton Hill CC - 3rd XI
209/6
13:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 3rd XI
124/4
Teddington Town CC - 3rd XI
123
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
225/7
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
221
13:00
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
46
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
188/8

West Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
99/2
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
95
13:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
L - W
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
13:00
Egham CC - 3rd XI
203/6d
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
110
13:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
169/3
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
168/8d
13:00
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
124
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
183

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 4th XI
300/6d
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
167
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
130
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
133/2
13:00
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
330/9
Normandy CC - 4th XI
112
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
280/8
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
276/6d
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
238/6d
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
169/8

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
219/4
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
266/4
13:00
Beddington CC - 4th XI
132/8
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
324/5d
13:00
Purley CC - 4th XI
263/4d
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
33
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
68
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
72/1
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
116
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
118/5

East Division - 4th XI

13:00
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
W - L
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
13:00
Beddington CC - 5th XI
87
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
300/7d
13:00
Dorking CC - 4th XI
W - L
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
147/8
Cheam CC - 4th XI
151/2
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
129
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
130/3

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
220
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 4th XI
224/6
13:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
W - L
Epsom CC - 4th XI
13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
211
Valley End CC - 4th XI
128
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
166
Egham CC - 4th XI
168/3
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
L - W
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI

Saturday 14 July 2018

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
293/5
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
300/8d
11:00
Banstead CC - 1st XI
244/9
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
241
11:00
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
167
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
169/2
11:00
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
318
Normandy CC - 1st XI
221/7
11:00
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
300/7d
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
175/6

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
230/9d
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
121
11:00
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
337/5d
Valley End CC - 1st XI
208
11:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
252/6
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
222/8
11:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
182
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
228
11:00
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
254
Guildford CC - 1st XI
209/6

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
251/8
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
256/6d
12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
54
Dorking CC - 1st XI
206/6
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
216/8
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
255/5
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
222/9d
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
176/7
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
142/6
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
223/8d

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
190
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
193/4
12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
185/9
Churt CC - 1st XI
194
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
194/8
Epsom CC - 1st XI
142/8
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
166
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
167/7
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
231
Purley CC - 1st XI
235/5

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
169/1
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
167
12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
186
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
190/6
12:00
Egham CC - 1st XI
209/8
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
214/4
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
174/8
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
175/7
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
166/2
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
162/9

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
158
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
159/6
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
216/7
Alleyn CC - 1st XI
215
12:00
Kempton CC - 1st XI
146
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
223/9
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
167
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
170/6
12:00
Old Pauline CC - 1st XI
240/4d
Merstham CC - 1st XI
241/3

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
225/5
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
146/8
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
238
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
156
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
178
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
246/7d
12:00
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
157/1
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
156
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
156/5
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
154

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
298/6d
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
178/9
12:00
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
234/6
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
265/7d
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
186
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
128
12:00
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
251/9d
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
230/9
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
258/8d
Esher CC - 2nd XI
204

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
137/1
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
132
12:00
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
81
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
166
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
152
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
155/6
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
263/6d
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
181/9
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
189
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
219/9d

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
199/8
Egham CC - 2nd XI
157/9
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
223/4
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
220/9
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
228/8
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
230/5
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
227/5
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
281/6d
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
161
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
143

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
182/8
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
251/7d
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
192/5
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
191
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
188/9d
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
190/9
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
225/6
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
221
12:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
268/7
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
146

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
120
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
136
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
169
Mitcham CC - 2nd XI
216
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
277/9d
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
170/7
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
102/2
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
101
12:00
Thames Ditton CC - 2nd XI
256/9d
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
119/9

Premier Division - 3rd XI

12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
119
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
120/1
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
170
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
133
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
253/8
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
179/8
12:00
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
226/8
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
230/4
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
169
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
65/9

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
149
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
135
13:00
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
215
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
137
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
145
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
241
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
167
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
185
13:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
54
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
192

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
195
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
232
13:00
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
234/7
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
233/7d
13:00
Esher CC - 3rd XI
246/7d
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
247/9
13:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
83
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
84/6
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
161
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
295/3

East Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
157
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
199/9d
13:00
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
202/6d
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
175
13:00
Purley CC - 3rd XI
54/4
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
53
13:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
199
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
187
13:00
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
L - W
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI

Central Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
225/9
Teddington Town CC - 3rd XI
138
13:00
Hampton Hill CC - 3rd XI
279/5
Chessington CC - Saturday 3rd XI
163/8
13:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
82/5
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
81
13:00
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
99
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
102/3

West Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
45
Egham CC - 3rd XI
208/6
13:00
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
155/5
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
154/9
13:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
179/9
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
181/2
13:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
L - W
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
13:00
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
257/6
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
117

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 4th XI
103/4
Normandy CC - 4th XI
99
13:00
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
97/1
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
95
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
128/1
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
126/9
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
242
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
249/9
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
220/7d
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
162

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
126
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
127/4
13:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
169
Beddington CC - 4th XI
110
13:00
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
250/6
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
103
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
W - L
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
108
Purley CC - 4th XI
109/4

East Division - 4th XI

13:00
Beddington CC - 5th XI
161
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
165/3
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
109/1
Dorking CC - 4th XI
107
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
197/9
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
199
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
216/5
Cheam CC - 4th XI
215
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
126/6
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
123

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
Egham CC - 4th XI
106/7
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
104
13:00
Epsom CC - 4th XI
190
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
191/7
13:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
161
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 4th XI
164/5
13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
W - L
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
144/7
Valley End CC - 4th XI
141

Saturday 7 July 2018

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:00
Banstead CC - 1st XI
208
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
212/2
11:00
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
179
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
213
11:00
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
221/3
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
218
11:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
238/9
Normandy CC - 1st XI
254/7d
11:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
281/6
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
276

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
233
Guildford CC - 1st XI
131
11:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
195
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
161
11:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
161
Esher CC - 1st XI
163/3
11:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
103/3
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
101
11:00
Valley End CC - 1st XI
151
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
306/8

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
90/2
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
89
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
99/2
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
96
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
199/9
Dorking CC - 1st XI
286/7d
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
74
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
217
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
145/5
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
143

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
182
Cheam CC - 1st XI
234/8
12:00
Churt CC - 1st XI
125
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
232/8d
12:00
Epsom CC - 1st XI
215/3
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
212/4
12:00
Purley CC - 1st XI
142
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
243/6d
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
158/3
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
155

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
231/9d
Egham CC - 1st XI
137/7
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
282/4d
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
216
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
184/3
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
179
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
176/9
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
178/5
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
135/4
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
134

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
168
Old Pauline CC - 1st XI
92
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
237/7d
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
101
12:00
Kempton CC - 1st XI
249
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
232/7
12:00
Merstham CC - 1st XI
156
Merrow CC - 1st XI
136
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
166
Alleyn CC - 1st XI
237/9d

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
205
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
206/5
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
166/8
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
167/3
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
128
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
219/8
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
228/4
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
226/9d
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
244/6
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
142

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
247/6
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
222/8
12:00
Esher CC - 2nd XI
121/0
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
117
12:00
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
259
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
210/9
12:00
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
217/7d
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
222/4
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
175
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
69

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
207
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
210/5
12:00
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
289/9d
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
193
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
199/8
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
203/1
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
151
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
154/3
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
255/8
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
263/2d

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
172/8
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
204/8
12:00
Egham CC - 2nd XI
170
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
170
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
233/5
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
232
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
190
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
154
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
247/8
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
246/9d

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
252/9
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
78
12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
248/6d
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
252/3
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
267/6
Purley CC - 2nd XI
263/8d
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
201/5
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
200/9
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
226/9
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
258/3

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
151
Thames Ditton CC - 2nd XI
152/8
12:00
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
123
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
124/1
12:00
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
240/8