Fixtures

Filter by team

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:30
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
vs
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
11:30
Normandy CC - 1st XI
vs
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
11:30
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
vs
Guildford CC - 1st XI
11:30
Valley End CC - 1st XI
vs
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
11:30
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
vs
Ashtead CC - 1st XI

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:30
Banstead CC - 1st XI
vs
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
11:30
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
vs
Beddington CC - 1st XI
11:30
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
vs
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
11:30
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
vs
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
11:30
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
vs
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI

Division 2 - 1st XI

11:30
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
11:30
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
vs
Epsom CC - 1st XI
11:30
Dorking CC - 1st XI
vs
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
11:30
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
vs
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
11:30
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
vs
Esher CC - 1st XI

Division 3 - 1st XI

11:30
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
vs
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
11:30
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
vs
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
11:30
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
vs
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
11:30
Purley CC - 1st XI
vs
Cheam CC - 1st XI
11:30
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
vs
Egham CC - 1st XI

Division 4 - 1st XI

11:30
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
vs
Churt CC - 1st XI
11:30
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
vs
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
11:30
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
vs
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
11:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
vs
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
11:30
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
vs
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
vs
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
vs
Merrow CC - 1st XI
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
vs
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
12:00
Merstham CC - 1st XI
vs
Kempton CC - 1st XI
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
vs
Chertsey CC - 1st XI

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
vs
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
vs
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
vs
Normandy CC - 2nd XI

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
vs
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
vs
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
vs
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
vs
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
vs
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
vs
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Esher CC - 2nd XI
vs
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
vs
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
vs
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
vs
Purley CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Egham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
vs
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
vs
Dorking CC - 2nd XI

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
vs
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
12:00
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
vs
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
vs
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
vs
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
12:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
vs
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
vs
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
vs
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
vs
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
vs
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI

Premier Division - 3rd XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
vs
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
vs
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
12:00
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
vs
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
vs
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
vs
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI

Division 1 - 3rd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
vs
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
vs
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
vs
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
vs
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI

Division 2 - 3rd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
vs
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
12:00
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
vs
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
12:00
Purley CC - 3rd XI
vs
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
vs
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI

East Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
vs
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
vs
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
12:30
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
vs
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cheam CC - 3rd XI

Central Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Chessington CC - Saturday 3rd XI
vs
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
vs
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
vs
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Esher CC - 3rd XI

West Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
vs
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
vs
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
12:30
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
vs
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
12:30
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
vs
Egham CC - 3rd XI

Premier Division - 4th XI

12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
vs
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
vs
Banstead CC - 4th XI
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
vs
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
12:00
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
vs
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
vs
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI

Division 1 - 4th XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
vs
Normandy CC - 4th XI
12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
vs
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
12:00
Beddington CC - 4th XI
vs
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
vs
Purley CC - 4th XI

East Division - 4th XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
vs
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
TBC
Beddington CC - 5th XI
vs
Merstham CC - 4th XI
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
vs
Dorking CC - 4th XI
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
vs
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
vs
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI

West Division - 4th XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
vs
Valley End CC - 4th XI
12:00
Egham CC - 4th XI
vs
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
vs
Epsom CC - 4th XI
12:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
vs
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
vs
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI

Latest news

Reminder: Last 4 Games
General Reminder: Last 4 Games

Don’t forget about Playing Condition PC13j

2017 Gareth Batty’s Testimonial Raffle
General 2017 Gareth Batty’s Testimonial Raffle

Win a holiday to Dubai

The Travelbag Surrey Championship newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe