Results

Filter by team

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

11:30
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
152/4
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
148
11:30
Normandy CC - 1st XI
171
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
167
11:30
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
264/6
Guildford CC - 1st XI
235
11:30
Valley End CC - 1st XI
154
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
155/1
11:30
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
161/4
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
160

Division 1 - 1st XI

11:30
Banstead CC - 1st XI
197
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
107
11:30
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
195/1
Beddington CC - 1st XI
191/9
11:30
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
212/7
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
206
11:30
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
317/5
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
137
11:30
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
241
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
278

Division 2 - 1st XI

11:30
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
247/6
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
118
11:30
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
156
Epsom CC - 1st XI
57
11:30
Dorking CC - 1st XI
68
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
69/1
11:30
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
299/7
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
112
11:30
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
120
Esher CC - 1st XI
221/8

Division 3 - 1st XI

11:30
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
241/8
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
137
11:30
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
236/9
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
180
11:30
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
157
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
158/8
11:30
Purley CC - 1st XI
99
Cheam CC - 1st XI
250/8
11:30
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
164/5
Egham CC - 1st XI
162

Division 4 - 1st XI

11:30
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
144/9
Churt CC - 1st XI
208/7
11:30
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
191/4
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
187
11:30
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
123/1
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
120
11:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
189
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
224
11:30
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
213
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
264/9

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
145
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
147/3
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
140
Merrow CC - 1st XI
145
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
285/6
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
53/9
12:00
Merstham CC - 1st XI
293/5
Kempton CC - 1st XI
219/9
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
237/8
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
220/9

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
171/9
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
189
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
131
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
132/7
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
287/5
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
162
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
214
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
171
12:00
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
204/9
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
149

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
194/4
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
191/8
12:00
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
142
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
224
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
203/6
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
202/8
12:00
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
373/3
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
226
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
280
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
300/3

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
153/7
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
150
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
163
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
165/3
12:00
Esher CC - 2nd XI
205/3
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
202/7
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
97
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
222/8
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
143
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
197

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
232/7
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
231/9
12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
279/5
Purley CC - 2nd XI
106
12:00
Egham CC - 2nd XI
127/4
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
126
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
91
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
115
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
143
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
144/4

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
192/9
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
196/2
12:00
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
155
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
156/2
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
105/5
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
101
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
111
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
112/8
12:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
213
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
135

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
205
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
134
12:00
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
140/4
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
138
12:00
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
139
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
100
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
149
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
180
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
116
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
123/9

Premier Division - 3rd XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
280/7
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
237
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
151
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
222/8
12:00
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
58
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
59/1
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
200
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
129
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
138/4
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
135

Division 1 - 3rd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
301/5
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
89
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
283/8
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
115
12:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
82
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
83/3
12:00
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
121
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
90
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
207/9
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
210/3

Division 2 - 3rd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
98/3
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
93
12:00
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
125/9
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
126/9
12:00
Purley CC - 3rd XI
79/2
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
78
12:00
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
169
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
261/6
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
94/2
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
91

East Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
196
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
104
12:30
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
L - W
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
12:30
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
201
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
147
12:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
205/4
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
201/6
12:30
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
83
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
192/6

Central Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Chessington CC - Saturday 3rd XI
W - L
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
134
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
38
12:30
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
124/7
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
123
12:30
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
73
Esher CC - 3rd XI
237/7

West Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
70
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
71/0
12:30
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
163/8
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
30
12:30
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
98/8
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
79
12:30
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
32/9
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
243
12:30
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
178
Egham CC - 3rd XI
179

Premier Division - 4th XI

12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
163/6
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
162
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
152/6
Banstead CC - 4th XI
151
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
146
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
147/7
12:00
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
196
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
188
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
29
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
33/1

Division 1 - 4th XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
64/3
Normandy CC - 4th XI
63
12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI
111
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
143/9
12:00
Beddington CC - 4th XI
216/8
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
129/8
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
140/9
Purley CC - 4th XI
142/5

East Division - 4th XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
L - W
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
TBC
Beddington CC - 5th XI
L - W
Merstham CC - 4th XI
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
W - L
Dorking CC - 4th XI
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
65
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
69/1
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
98/4
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
97/9

West Division - 4th XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
116
Valley End CC - 4th XI
186
12:00
Egham CC - 4th XI
140
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
143/9
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
82
Epsom CC - 4th XI
219/8
12:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
L - W
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
115
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
88

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
190
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
193/6
12:00
Normandy CC - 1st XI
117/0
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
113
12:00
Valley End CC - 1st XI
126
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
263/7
12:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
206/8
Guildford CC - 1st XI
191
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
114
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
115/3

Division 1 - 1st XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
140/9
Banstead CC - 1st XI
143/3
12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
166
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
178/9
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
177
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
179/7
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
127/2
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
123
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
96/9
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
230/5

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
180/8
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
177
12:00
Dorking CC - 1st XI
260/9
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
220
12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
153
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
233/6
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
59/5
Epsom CC - 1st XI
57
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
126
Esher CC - 1st XI
218/7

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
338/9
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
157
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
282/7
Egham CC - 1st XI
286
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
184
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
204
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
144
Cheam CC - 1st XI
218
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
142/3
Purley CC - 1st XI
141

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
138
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
281
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
176
Churt CC - 1st XI
224/9
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
170/7
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
167
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
163
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
124
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
109
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
164

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
50
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
53/1
12:00
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
264/8
Kempton CC - 1st XI
164
12:00
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
257/1
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
113
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
95/8
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
92
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
108
Merstham CC - 1st XI
183

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
237
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
247/6
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
211
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
125
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
225
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
227/7
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
201/9
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
221/8
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
259/4
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
259/8

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
236/8
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
195
12:00
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
241
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
122
12:00
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
157
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
187/7
12:00
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
239/4
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
210/9
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
175/7
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
174

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
223/2
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
217/5
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
155/9
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
153
12:00
Esher CC - 2nd XI
78/2
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
75
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
164
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
248/9
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
219/8
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
191

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
293/7
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
143
12:00
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
174
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
221/5
12:00
Egham CC - 2nd XI
132/2
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
128
12:00
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
99/6
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
98
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
128
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
132/4

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
110
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
214/8
12:00
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
177/4
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
176/7
12:00
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
98/6
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
95
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
164
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
115
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
191/5
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
190/6

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
357/5
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
133
12:00
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
106
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 2nd XI
148/8
12:00
Old Emanuel CC - 2nd XI
164/9
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
163
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
195
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
156
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
182/9
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
181

Premier Division - 3rd XI

13:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI
113/3
Normandy CC - 3rd XI
110
13:00
Reigate Priory CC - 3rd XI
315/5
Sunbury CC - 3rd XI
111
13:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
93
Ashtead CC - 3rd XI
206/9
13:00
Walton on Thames CC - 3rd XI
93
Dulwich CC - 3rd XI
94/9
13:00
Wimbledon CC - 3rd XI
129
Spencer CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
130/3

Division 1 - 3rd XI

13:00
Banstead CC - 3rd XI
180/7
Old Whitgiftians CC - 3rd XI
150
13:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI
60
Weybridge CC - 3rd XI
61/2
13:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI
187
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI
189/5
13:00
Valley End CC - 3rd XI
230/9
Beddington CC - 3rd XI
223
13:00
Worcester Park CC - 3rd XI
128
Guildford CC - 3rd XI
129/7

Division 2 - 3rd XI

13:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
150/8
East Molesey CC - 3rd XI
210
13:00
Epsom CC - 3rd XI
145/9
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI
260/4
13:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 3rd XI
155/8
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 3rd XI
156/4
13:00
Purley CC - 3rd XI
159/4
Sanderstead CC - 3rd XI
158
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 3rd XI
95
Ripley CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
99/3

East Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Addiscombe CC - 3rd XI
163/5
Merstham CC - 3rd XI
162/9
12:30
Old Emanuel CC - 3rd XI
80
Cheam CC - 3rd XI
81/3
12:30
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 3rd XI
154
Mitcham CC - 3rd XI
72
12:30
Wallington CC - 3rd XI
W - L
SinjunGrammarians CC - 3rd XI
12:30
Woodmansterne CC - 3rd XI
221/6
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 3rd XI
217/5

Central Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Cobham Avorians CC - 3rd XI
266
Kempton CC - 3rd XI
73
12:30
Hampton Hill CC - 3rd XI
79
Esher CC - 3rd XI
80/4
12:30
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
150/9
Dorking CC - 3rd XI
182/9
12:30
Thames Ditton CC - 3rd XI
68
Sheen Park CC - 3rd XI
156

West Division - 3rd XI

12:30
Byfleet CC - 3rd XI Saturday
64/5
Weybridge Vandals CC - 3rd XI
63
12:30
Camberley CC - Sat 3rd XI
L - W
Cranleigh CC - Cranleigh St Andrews
12:30
Chertsey CC - 3rd XI
121/4
Staines & Laleham CC - 3rd XI
120
12:30
Shepperton CC - 3rd XI
31/0
Egham CC - 3rd XI
29/9
12:30
Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
184
Farnham CC, Surrey - 3rd XI
234/8

Premier Division - 4th XI

13:00
Dulwich CC - 4th XI
W - L
Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI
13:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 4th XI
142/8
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 4th XI
138
13:00
SinjunGrammarians CC - 4th XI
L - W
Banstead CC - 4th XI
13:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI
140
Wimbledon CC - 4th XI
153/9
13:00
Sunbury CC - 4th XI
153/5
Reigate Priory CC - 4th XI (Surrey Championship)
153

Division 1 - 4th XI

13:00
Ashtead CC - 4th XI
125
Chertsey CC - 4th XI
127/5
13:00
Beddington CC - 4th XI
180/7
Purley CC - 4th XI
207/5
13:00
Normandy CC - 4th XI
195
Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI
183/5
13:00
Weybridge CC - 4th XI
103
Old Rutlishians CC - 4th XI
267/3

East Division - 4th XI

TBC
Beddington CC - 5th XI
136
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 4th XI
200/8
13:00
Dorking CC - 4th XI
95 - 85
Wimbledon CC - 5th XI
13:00
Merstham CC - 4th XI
95
Addiscombe CC - 4th XI
169/8
13:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 4th XI
102
Sutton CC, Surrey - 4th XI
105
13:00
Sanderstead CC - 4th XI
76
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 5th XI
187

West Division - 4th XI

13:00
East Molesey CC - 4th XI
205
Ashford CC, Surrey - 4th XI
260/4
13:00
Egham CC - 4th XI
88
Valley End CC - 4th XI
90/5
13:00
Kempton CC - 4th XI
W - L
Epsom CC - 4th XI
13:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 4th XI
257
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 4th XI
67
13:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 5th XI
89/8
Malden Wanderers CC - 4th XI
184/6

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier Division - 1st XI

12:00
Ashtead CC - 1st XI
315/4
Valley End CC - 1st XI
173
12:00
Cranleigh CC - 1st XI
205/9
Wimbledon CC - 1st XI
207/3
12:00
Guildford CC - 1st XI
205
Normandy CC - 1st XI
206/7
12:00
Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI
177
East Molesey CC - 1st XI
236/6
12:00
Weybridge CC - 1st XI
218
Sunbury CC - 1st XI
281

Division 1 - 1st XI

12:00
Beddington CC - 1st XI
192/8
Walton on Thames CC - 1st XI
130
12:00
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 1st XI
116
Banstead CC - 1st XI
265/5
12:00
Farnham CC, Surrey - 1st XI
197/8
Camberley CC - Sat 1st XI
198/5
12:00
Old Whitgiftians CC - 1st XI
215/5
Leatherhead CC - 1st XI
121
12:00
Spencer CC, Surrey - 1st XI
179
Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI
249/8

Division 2 - 1st XI

12:00
Dulwich CC - 1st XI
108
Chessington CC - Saturday 1st XI
109/7
12:00
Epsom CC - 1st XI
220
Bank of England CC - 1st XI
235/9
12:00
Esher CC - 1st XI
283/9
Dorking CC - 1st XI
162
12:00
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 1st XI
169
Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI
156
12:00
Worcester Park CC - 1st XI
170
Old Rutlishians CC - 1st XI
136

Division 3 - 1st XI

12:00
Addiscombe CC - 1st XI
266/6
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 1st XI
157
12:00
Cheam CC - 1st XI
79
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 1st XI
105
12:00
Egham CC - 1st XI
114/5
Ashford CC, Surrey - 1st XI
113
12:00
Sanderstead CC - 1st XI
178/4
Purley CC - 1st XI
177
12:00
Staines & Laleham CC - 1st XI
181
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 1st XI
267/7

Division 4 - 1st XI

12:00
Byfleet CC - 1st XI Saturday
164
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 1st XI
136
12:00
Churt CC - 1st XI
92
Woking & Horsell CC - 1st XI
108
12:00
Horsley & Send CC - 1st XI
89
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 1st XI
143
12:00
Old Hamptonians CC - 1st XI
173
Cobham Avorians CC - 1st XI
204
12:00
Weybridge Vandals CC - 1st XI
83
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 1st XI
89/3

Division 5 - 1st XI

12:00
Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 1st XI
177/9
Old Emanuel CC - 1st XI
171
12:00
Chertsey CC - 1st XI
239
Guildford City CC - 1st XI
120
12:00
Farncombe CC - 1st XI
75
Merstham CC - 1st XI
76/0
12:00
Kempton CC - 1st XI
153/9
Haslemere CC - 1st XI
209/7
12:00
Merrow CC - 1st XI
195
Maori Oxshott CC - 1st XI
238/7

Premier Division - 2nd XI

12:00
East Molesey CC - 2nd XI
182
Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI
183/4
12:00
Normandy CC - 2nd XI
165/9
Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
167/3
12:00
Sunbury CC - 2nd XI
138
Weybridge CC - 2nd XI
124
12:00
Valley End CC - 2nd XI
177
Ashtead CC - 2nd XI
215
12:00
Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI
219/6
Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
218

Division 1 - 2nd XI

12:00
Banstead CC - 2nd XI
157
Epsom CC - 2nd XI
141
12:00
Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI
243
Cranleigh CC - 2nd XI
229/9
12:00
Old Rutlishians CC - 2nd XI
84/1
Worcester Park CC - 2nd XI
83
12:00
Sutton CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
226
Guildford CC - 2nd XI
246/9
12:00
Walton on Thames CC - 2nd XI
235/8
Dulwich CC - 2nd XI
233/9

Division 2 - 2nd XI

12:00
Bank of England CC - 2nd XI
162
Chipstead Coulsdon and Walcountians CC - 2nd XI
206/9
12:00
Leatherhead CC - 2nd XI
154
Old Whitgiftians CC - 2nd XI
233
12:00
Old Wimbledonians CC - Saturday 2nd XI
134
Esher CC - 2nd XI
193/9
12:00
Streatham & Marlborough CC - 2nd XI
141
Beddington CC - 2nd XI
142/5
12:00
Woking & Horsell CC - 2nd XI
118
Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 2nd XI
190/7

Division 3 - 2nd XI

12:00
Ashford CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
234/7
Egham CC - 2nd XI
231/9
12:00
Camberley CC - Sat 2nd XI
119
Kempton CC - 2nd XI
93
12:00
Dorking CC - 2nd XI
172/9
Chertsey CC - 2nd XI
134
12:00
Purley CC - 2nd XI
241
Sanderstead CC - 2nd XI
200
12:00
Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian CC - 2nd XI
232/6
Addiscombe CC - 2nd XI
128

Division 4 - 2nd XI

12:00
Chessington CC - Saturday 2nd XI
161/9
Ripley CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
158/8
12:00
Hampton Wick Royal CC - 2nd XI
110/5
Cheam CC - 2nd XI
106
12:00
Kingstonian CC, Surrey - 2nd XI
157
Ewell CC - 2nd XI
158/9
12:00
Merstham CC - 2nd XI
139/4
Alleyn CC - 2nd XI
135
12:00
Stoke D'Abernon CC - 2nd XI
106/2
SinjunGrammarians CC - 2nd XI
105

Division 5 - 2nd XI

12:00
Cobham Avorians CC - 2nd XI
123
Old Hamptonians CC - 2nd XI
124/3
12:00
Guildford City CC - 2nd XI
143/1
Lingfield CC - 2nd XI
140
12:00
Hampton Hill CC - 2nd XI
134/7
Staines & Laleham CC - 2nd XI
133
12:00
Maori Oxshott CC - 2nd XI
221/4
Merrow CC - 2nd XI
181